All Grades 2014/15

Premier League  
Best And Fairest Kristian Papertalk
R/U Best And Fairest Tyler Jones
Coaches Award Matthew Pollock
Best Defender Lionel Ogden
Leading Goal Kicker     William Farrer
Best Team Man Jordan Souter
Most Consistent Dylan McLachlan
Most Improved Liam McGregor
Most Courageous       Sam Smith
Players Player             Keegan Dingo
Mark McCasker Memorial Rising Star Michael Bowden
   
Mens Division One  
Best and Fairest David Richardson
R/U Best and Fairest Steven Stewart
Coaches Award Josh Innes
Best Defender Cash Ward
Best Forward                   Lionel Taylor
Best Team Man Jaxon De Santis
Most Consistent Cayle Box
Most Improved Samual Strawhorne
Most Courageous           Kane Davis
   
Mens Division Two  
Best and Fairest  
R/U Best and Fairest  
Coaches Award  
Best Defender  
Best Forward  
Best Team Man  
Most Consistent  
Most Improved  
   
Womens  
Best and Fairest Morgan Johnston
R/U Best and Fairest Jessie Stevens
Coaches Award Kate McConnell
Best Defender Anna Peniston-Bird
Best Forward                 Whitney Roe
Best Team Player Donna Coates
Most Consistent Nikki Patterson
Most Improved Tess Hanna
   
Under 18s  
Best and Fairest  Zac Smith
R/U Best and Fairest Sam Vick
Coaches Award Daly Banks
Best Attacking Defender     Andrew Venes
Best Attacking Forward     Jack Dalton
Best Team Man Tim McLinden
Most Consistent Josh Spera
Most Improved Braydon Becker
   
Youth Girls  
Best and Fairest Sophie Blake
Best and Fairest Bella Hickling
R/U Best and Fairest Bella Clarke
Coaches Award Rebecca Wing
Best Defender Chicarnee Pickering
Best Forward   Chariah Corpus
Players Player Bella Clarke
Most Consistent Laura Luschetti
Most Improved Adrianna De Fransz
   
Under 16s Div One  
Best and Fairest Best and Fairest
R/U Best and Fairest Michael Mummery
Coaches Award Kyren Gavin
Best Defender Brodie Casburn
Best Forward   Michael Mummery
Players Player Robert Bull
Most Consistent Brody Wing
Most Improved Connor Elliot
   
Under 16s Div Two  
Best and Fairest Sean Shirley
R/U Best and Fairest Cory Davis
Coaches Award Will Bolitho
Best Defender Jack Sears
Best Forward   Joel Daniels
Players Player Cory Davis
Most Consistent Kyran Kuzio
Most Improved Darrien Friend
   
Under 14s Div One  
Best and Fairest Brandon Rusca
R/U Best and Fairest Mitchell Reilly
Coaches Award Daniel Mylius
Best Defender Jai Kleinig
Best Forward Jack Nelson
Best Team Man Ryan Prowse
Most Consistent Brody Lake
Most Improved Cody Taylor
   
Under 14s Div Two  
Best and Fairest Ben Curriez
R/U Best and Fairest Stephen Tipungwuti
Coaches Award Kristal Tak
Best Defender Ryan Maslin
Best Attacker Ben Scragg
Best Team Man Braydon wood
Most Consistent Ella Mulvahil
Most Improved Lachlan Scott
   
Under 12s Red  
Most Consistent Marcus Simpson
Most Consistent Damien Williams
Most Consistent Kyle Gurruwiwi
Coaches Award Zakary Gavin
Best Defender Jim Price
Best Forward Jaxson Breed
Best Team Player Brock Priestly
Most Improved Benjamin Drayton
   
Under 12s Black  
Most Consistent Luke Luchetti
Most Consistent Brock Casey
Most Consistent Thomas Bousted
Coaches Award Bon Royden Johnston
Best Defender Ryan Shiers
Best Forward Thomas Davidson
Best Team Player Cody Sewell
Most Improved Ronan Sutherland